Message on Whatsapp 8879355057 for DSA(OA + Interview) + Fullstack Dev Training + 1-1 Personalized Mentoring to get 10+LPA Job
0 like 0 dislike
299 views

Clinisys Freshers Recruitment 2024 poster

Welcome to all the suggestions!
Author:- Riya Singh.
Linkedin:- https://www.linkedin.com/in/riya-singh-6b74ba1b7/
Email ID:- riyasingh3061999@gmail.com

------------------------------------------------------------------

Join DesiQna Whatsapp Group for Jobs: https://chat.whatsapp.com/BJ88s3EVZtKJSP2HapMmC4

Join DesiQna Telegram Group for Jobs: https://telegram.im/@chillzxa

Join DesiQna LinkedIn Page for Jobs: https://www.linkedin.com/compan/desiqna/

Fill this form for free DSA + OA Training on Sat-Sun to get high paying Job https://docs.google.com/forms/d/12-LCWXa57Pq1FE4owEyJ9-mW2j9hUjMxO7O0LTFjC5U/edit

in Job Opportunities by Expert (107,040 points) | 299 views

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

Clinisys Freshers Recruitment 2024: Hiring as Associate Software Engineer, Apply Now !

Clinisys Freshers Recruitment 2024: Clinisys is hiring candidates as Associate Software Engineer, So if you have a completed Graduation in any relevant field, then you should apply for this job position. Clinisys is giving a salary of up to ₹7 LPA for this job position and the job location for this job is Bangalore. 

gif

 

Apply Link: Click Here

About Clinisys

Laboratory information management systems and diagnostic software solutions are technologies provided by the Clinisys Group. Clinisys Group offers a range of products and services to streamline laboratory operations, improve efficiency, and increase patient care. Company solutions are designed to meet the needs of clinical laboratories, pathology departments, and healthcare organizations worldwide.

Clinisys Freshers Recruitment 2024

Company Name Clinisys
Post Name Associate Software Engineer
Salary Up to ₹7 LPA
Qualification Graduation
Branch Any relevant field
Batch 2021/22/23
Experience Fresher
Job Location Bangalore
Last Date Apply asap

Clinisys Freshers Recruitment 2024

           Clinisys Freshers Recruitment 2024

Job Responsibilities:

All the job responsibilities for this job position of Associate Software Engineer at Clinisys are given below

  • Write clean, efficient, and maintainable code that adheres to best practices and coding standards.
  • Troubleshoot and fix software issues as reported by clients or internal stakeholders.
  • Assist in documenting software designs, technical specifications, and user manuals.
  • Stay up to date on developing technologies and industry trends to help software products improve over time.
  • Stick to project timetables and provide high-quality software solutions on time.
  • Support the deployment and integration of software solutions at customer sites, including technical help and training as required.

Skills Required:

  • Solid knowledge of scripting and object-oriented software development principles
  • Functional knowledge of relational and/or non-relational databases
  • Solid development skills and overall understanding of software development methodologies
  • Understanding of refactoring or re-engineering solutions
  • Thorough knowledge of design principles and patterns
  • Solid understanding of Agile software development methodologies

Required Qualification:

  • Well, if you have completed your Bachelor’s degree in Engineering or related discipline or equivalent experience, then you can apply for this Associate Software Engineer position. 

Selection Process:

All the selection processes for this Associate Software Engineer job position at Clinisys Group are given below. This processes may be different from the actual process but mainly this processes is followed by most of the companies 

  • Initial screening
  • Technical assessment
  • Phone interview
  • On-site or virtual interviews
  • Behavioral interview
  • Reference check
  • Offer
  • Onboarding

How do I apply for Clinisys Freshers Recruitment 2024?

To apply for this Clinisys Recruitment 2024, all the steps are given below 

  • Go to the Clinisys Page by clicking the provided link.
  • If necessary, register or create an account.
  • Try to complete as much of the application as you can.
  • Click “Apply” or “Submit” to submit your application when you’re done.

gif

 

Apply Link: Click Here

FAQ

What is the salary of a Associate Software Engineer at Clinisys Group India?
The average salary of a Associate Software Engineer at Clinisys Group India is around ₹7 LPA. 

Are freshers eligible to apply for this Associate Software Engineer position at Clinisys Group India?
Fresher candidates can apply for this job.

What is the last date to apply for this Clinisys Group Associate Software Engineer Recruitment 2024?
You should apply as soon as possible for this job because the deadline is not mentioned.

by Expert (107,040 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Kumar K student has cracked off-campus Job offer from Microsoft - 

https://www.linkedin.com/feed/update/urn:li:activity:7169548595522662400/

After high-quality Faang level DSA + OA + CP training 

Join the course now
https://wa.me/+918879355057

==================================

If you also want to train for high-paying jobs along with referral message on WhatsApp 8879355057.

To join our personalized 1-1 Mentoring + Daily Live Training Program for 2024! Message on WhatsApp 8879355057.

 

  • A total of 558 students cracked 10+LPA in the last 10 months! 

  • DSA (OA + Interview) with the highest quality daily Live Training + 800-hour course! 

  • Full-stack Development + LLD + HLD + CS Fundamentals!

  • 24*7 Doubt support 

  • 1-1 Mentoring + Linkedin + Resume Improvement Training + Offcampus Training + 300-400 ! 

  • 410 per month! (New Year offer)

  • Program detail https://docs.google.com/document/d/1nFt_jEgy1X-UaKU2bu3OnC365ADCL-ls_cpXUMJrvx0/edit

by Expert (107,040 points)