Message on Whatsapp 8879355057 for DSA(OA + Interview) + Fullstack Dev Training + 1-1 Personalized Mentoring to get 10+LPA Job
0 like 1 dislike
567 views
in Job Opportunities by Expert (107,750 points) | 567 views

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

Pic of Training 

by Expert (107,750 points)
1 like 0 dislike

Website to enroll in the program:- https://mentoring.desiqna.in/

Kumar K ; hails from a tier-4 engineering college ; despite his college having no placements during pandemic (Covid) ; he managed to crack offcampus SDE Offer from Amazon! He tried for years to improve his coding skills and got top notch online coding profiles and got top ranks international coding contests!

After that he decided to devote his life to a cause. He started teaching coding + 1-1 Mentoring students and by now 558 students of his have cracked 10+LPA SDE Jobs just in span of 1 year ✨

Kumar K has achieved 6 stars on Codechef + All India Rank 12 in Google Code-Jam'21 + World Rank 368 in Google KickStart + World Rank 178 in LeetCode Contest + All India Rank 14 on HackerEarth!

His journey has been documented by popular new channel News18 link :- https://www.news18.com/news/education-career/not-college-degree-but-online-coding-helped-this-23-year-old-get-job-at-amazon-says-traditional-campus-hiring-needs-to-change-4835144.html

His YouTube channel

 



 

His Linkedin Profile. https://www.linkedin.com/in/kumark1?utm_source=share&utm_campaign=share_via&utm_content=profile&utm_medium=android_app

 

To crack>=10lpa job as a fresher or >=20lpa as experienced professional person needs to go through two processes:- i)Online test of company ii) Interview of the company

In interview generally popular standard DSA questions are asked but in online test 10 times harder unseen DSA questions are asked; only Kumar K trains student for DSA for such hard unseen questions that's why his students are so successful :)

All his program details. https://docs.google.com/document/d/1nFt_jEgy1X-UaKU2bu3OnC365ADCL-ls_cpXUMJrvx0/edit?usp=drivesdk

To join Kumar K 1-1 Mentoring + Daily Live Training Program(8 months!) for the year 2023! Message on WhatsApp 8879355057.

 

-> DSA (OA + Interview) with highest quality daily Live Training + 800 hour course!

-> Full-stack Development + LLD + HLD + CS Fundamentals!

-> 24*7  doubt support

-> 1-1  Mentoring + Linkedin + Resume Improvement Training + Offcampus Training +  Job referral support of top 300-400 companies!

 Total 558 10+LPA selections since last 10 months! + Contest Training of Leetcode + Codechef Contest ✨

Other programs charge from range 50K-5lac for such facilities and services but Kumar K with his team of 50 dedicated people only take a fees of 405 INR per month and still has the best results and 558 10+LPA selections! This number will only increase!

This program is suitable for :-

- College students/freshers who are trying to get good oncampus/offcampus placement

- Experienced working professionals

- Non IT Background students/students who have gap and quickly need job

 

by Expert (107,750 points)
0 0
This man is the biggest frowd who takes 3280 from you in the name of training and 800 hrs course. When you try to buy a course he will add you in a Whatsapp group and in that his people only sends screenshots of payment and comments about being successful after joining his chutiya course.
He is the biggest lier that you will see.
The person who recorded dev sessions is worst in communication. Do not join his program . I have recorded all the proofs of his scams and will soon expose this Person. Also one day he was teaching when he was drunk.
Note: his contact is also fake. He only uses whatsapp on that try calling on his number if you want to check.