Message on Whatsapp 8879355057 for DSA(OA + Interview) + Fullstack Dev Training + 1-1 Personalized Mentoring to get 10+LPA Job
0 like 0 dislike
1,636 views

image
 

Welcome to all the suggestions!
Author:- Riya Singh.
Linkedin:- https://www.linkedin.com/in/riya-singh-6b74ba1b7/
Email ID:- riyasingh3061999@gmail.com

------------------------------------------------------------------

Join DesiQna Whatsapp Group for Jobs: https://chat.whatsapp.com/DdCEX3OC9AP6CFGAmihIkk

Join DesiQna Telegram Group for Jobs: https://telegram.im/@chillzxa

Join DesiQna LinkedIn Page for Jobs: https://www.linkedin.com/compan/desiqna/

in Job Opportunities by Expert (100,720 points) | 1,636 views

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

Kumar K student has cracked the 30LPA offer from GoldMan Sachs:- 

https://www.linkedin.com/feed/update/urn:li:activity:7157990774645702656/

If you also want to train for high-paying jobs along with referral message on WhatsApp 8879355057.

To join our personalized 1-1 Mentoring + Daily Live Training Program for 2024! Message on WhatsApp 8879355057.

 

  • A total of 558 students cracked 10+LPA in the last 10 months! 

  • DSA (OA + Interview) with the highest quality daily Live Training + 800-hour course! 

  • Full-stack Development + LLD + HLD + CS Fundamentals!

  • 24*7 Doubt support 

  • 1-1 Mentoring + Linkedin + Resume Improvement Training + Offcampus Training + 300-400 ! 

  • 410 per month! (New Year offer)

  • Program detail https://docs.google.com/document/d/1nFt_jEgy1X-UaKU2bu3OnC365ADCL-ls_cpXUMJrvx0/edit

by Expert (100,720 points)