Message on Whatsapp 8879355057 for DSA(OA + Interview) + Fullstack Dev Training + 1-1 Personalized Mentoring to get 10+LPA Job
0 like 0 dislike
728 views

image

Welcome to all the suggestions!
Author:- Riya Singh.
Linkedin:- https://www.linkedin.com/in/riya-singh-6b74ba1b7/
Email ID:- riyasingh3061999@gmail.com

------------------------------------------------------------------

Join DesiQna Whatsapp Group for Jobs: https://chat.whatsapp.com/DdCEX3OC9AP6CFGAmihIkk

Join DesiQna Telegram Group for Jobs: https://telegram.im/@chillzxa

Join DesiQna LinkedIn Page for Jobs: https://www.linkedin.com/compan/desiqna/

------------------------------------------------------------------

in Job Opportunities by Expert (100,720 points) | 728 views

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

Company Name: IBM
Role: Software Developer
Batch: 2020/2021/2022/2023/2024
Expected CTC: 7 LPA - 11 LPA
Skills: Python, Javascript
Apply Link: https://lnkd.in/g26X2aP4


Company Name: Epiq systems
Role: Software Engineer
Batch: 2020/2021/2022/2023/2024
Expected CTC: 5-8 LPA
Hands on : Java and python
Apply Link: https://lnkd.in/gJ3fku-J


Company Name: HSBC
Role: Software Engineer
Batch: 2020/2021/2022
Expected CTC: 14-22 LPA
Hands on : Java, spring Sql
Apply Link: https://lnkd.in/gqB4f-pV


Company Name: Meesho
Role: Software Development Engineer
Batch: 2020/2021/2022
Expected CTC: 18 LPA - 26 LPA
Skills: java, Android sdk

Apply link :https://lnkd.in/g49aAsMz


Company Name: Oracle
Role: Software Developer -1
Batch: 2020/2021/2022/2023
Expected CTC: 8 LPA - 18 LPA
Skills : javascript, sql
Apply Link:
https://lnkd.in/gtEczsTG


Company Name: intel
Role: Software Development Engineer
Batch: 2020/2021/2022/2023
Expected CTC: 15 LPA - 25 LPA
Skills: Python,C++, C#
Apply Link: https://lnkd.in/gC7_X2w2

by Expert (100,720 points)
selected by
0 like 0 dislike

Kumar K student has cracked the 30LPA offer from GoldMan Sachs:- 

https://www.linkedin.com/feed/update/urn:li:activity:7157990774645702656/

If you also want to train for high-paying jobs along with referral message on WhatsApp 8879355057.

To join our personalized 1-1 Mentoring + Daily Live Training Program for 2024! Message on WhatsApp 8879355057.

 

  • A total of 558 students cracked 10+LPA in the last 10 months! 

  • DSA (OA + Interview) with the highest quality daily Live Training + 800-hour course! 

  • Full-stack Development + LLD + HLD + CS Fundamentals!

  • 24*7 Doubt support 

  • 1-1 Mentoring + Linkedin + Resume Improvement Training + Offcampus Training + 300-400 ! 

  • 410 per month! (New Year offer)

  • Program detail https://docs.google.com/document/d/1nFt_jEgy1X-UaKU2bu3OnC365ADCL-ls_cpXUMJrvx0/edit

by Expert (100,720 points)