Message on Whatsapp 8879355057 for DSA(OA + Interview) + Fullstack Dev Training + 1-1 Personalized Mentoring to get 10+LPA Job
0 like 0 dislike
416 views

image

Welcome to all the suggestions!
Author:- Riya Singh.
Linkedin:- https://www.linkedin.com/in/riya-singh-6b74ba1b7/
Email ID:- riyasingh3061999@gmail.com

------------------------------------------------------------------

Join DesiQna Whatsapp Group for Jobs: https://chat.whatsapp.com/DdCEX3OC9AP6CFGAmihIkk

Join DesiQna Telegram Group for Jobs: https://telegram.im/@chillzxa

Join DesiQna LinkedIn Page for Jobs: https://www.linkedin.com/compan/desiqna/

------------------------------------------------------------------

in Job Opportunities by Expert (100,720 points) | 416 views

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

Click Here To Apply

CRED is an exclusive community for India’s most trustworthy and creditworthy individuals, where the members are rewarded for good financial behaviour. CRED was born out of a need to bring back the focus on a long-lost virtue, one of trust, the idea is to create a community centred around this virtue. a community that constantly strives to become more virtuous in this regard till they finally scale their behaviour to create a utopia where being trustworthy is the norm and not the exception. Building a community like this requires a community of its own; a community special in its way, working towards making this vision come true.
 

Designation :

Product Analytics Intern

Batch Eligible :

2023

Location :

Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

You should apply If you are :

• have strong first principle thinking - creative and structured thinking to solve real-world problems

• are comfortable working with large datasets and extremely proficient in SQL or any relational database; alternatively, R/Python skills are good to have

• possess great collaboration skills with the ability to work cross-functionally

• have good organizational skills for prioritizing and time management with the ability to communicate effectively and set the right expectations on deliverables/timelines

• have a high sense of ownership, comfortable working in a high-energy, fast-paced environment

 

by Expert (100,720 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Kumar K student has cracked the 30LPA offer from GoldMan Sachs:- 

https://www.linkedin.com/feed/update/urn:li:activity:7157990774645702656/

If you also want to train for high-paying jobs along with referral message on WhatsApp 8879355057.

To join our personalized 1-1 Mentoring + Daily Live Training Program for 2024! Message on WhatsApp 8879355057.

 

  • A total of 558 students cracked 10+LPA in the last 10 months! 

  • DSA (OA + Interview) with the highest quality daily Live Training + 800-hour course! 

  • Full-stack Development + LLD + HLD + CS Fundamentals!

  • 24*7 Doubt support 

  • 1-1 Mentoring + Linkedin + Resume Improvement Training + Offcampus Training + 300-400 ! 

  • 410 per month! (New Year offer)

  • Program detail https://docs.google.com/document/d/1nFt_jEgy1X-UaKU2bu3OnC365ADCL-ls_cpXUMJrvx0/edit

by Expert (100,720 points)
0 like 0 dislike

CRED Hiring !!
Role - frontend Intern
Batch : 2023 / 2024 / 2025
Link - https://lnkd.in/dz9reDkb

by Expert (100,720 points)