0 like 0 dislike
32,102 views

in Job Opportunities by Expert (104,240 points) | 32,102 views

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

-> Accenture manager forces innocent and unfit female employee to work till midnight against her will

-> Wipro fires 2500 employees | Asks for 1 lakh rupees in return | But labour court goes against this decision

Cognizant : 

Graduate Technology Programme - Application Development & Maintenance (ADM)

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3429141667

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3429125883 

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3428266622

 

Graduate Software Engineer : https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3271093360 

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3271098128

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3335672959

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3429141743

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3334882400

 

Associate : 

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3271097021

Programmer Analyst : https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3271093542

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3271096295

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3444516755

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3271096404

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3271096360

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3271096311

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3286597388

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3271097302

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3271091886

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3271097362

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3271098313

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3271095459

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3271093676

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3271093412 

Internship : https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3348563277 https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3440204027

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3428272080

 

 

by Expert (104,240 points)
edited by
0 like 0 dislike

Cognizant is hiring Associate - Projects!
Qualifications: BE/ B.Tech/ B.Sc/ BCA
Salary: Up to 10 LPA (Expected)
Experience: Freshers
Location: Bangalore/ Chennai

Apply Link (Bangalore): https://careers.cognizant.com/in/en/job/COGNGLOBAL00051272892/Associate-Projects

***********************************************************************************************

Apply Link (Chennai): https://careers.cognizant.com/in/en/job/COGNGLOBAL000453044915/Associate-Projects

***********************************************************************************************

Software Engineer
https://careers.cognizant.com/in/en/job/00042598683/Software-Engineer

Programmer Analyst Trainee
https://careers.cognizant.com/in/en/job/00042905731/Programmer-Analyst-Trainee

Programmer Analyst Trainee
https://careers.cognizant.com/in/en/job/00040954943/Programmer-Analyst-Trainee

Programmer Analyst Trainee
https://careers.cognizant.com/in/en/job/00039714235/Programmer-Analyst-Trainee%C2%A0

GRADUATE ANALYST (2023)
https://careers.cognizant.com/global/en/job/41219/Graduate-Analyst-2023

AWS DATA ENGINEER
https://careers.cognizant.com/global/en/job/00051891481/AWS-Data-Engineer

PYTHON AUTOMATION TEST ENGINEER
https://careers.cognizant.com/global/en/job/00050940811/Python-Automation-Test-Engineer

SOFTWARE ENGINEER JAVA ASSOCIATE
https://careers.cognizant.com/global/en/job/00050820761/Software-Engineer-JAVA-Associate

 

Associate Systems Engineer (2023/2022/2021 Grad)

Link : https://careers.ibm.com/job/16904358/associate-systems-engineer-remote/?codes=IBM_CareerWebSite

Software Developer

https://careers.ibm.com/job/17158279/software-developer-bangalore-in/?codes=IBM_CareerWebSite

Content Developer

https://careers.ibm.com/job/17465091/content-developer-pune-in/?codes=IBM_CareerWebSite

 

Infosys

Power Programmer - Specialist Programmer Java Full Stack
https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/search/?currentJobId=3301687853&f_E=2&keywords=infosys%20jobs&refresh=true

Power Programmer - Specialist Programmer Data Engineering
https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/search/?currentJobId=3301693608&f_E=2&keywords=infosys%20jobs&refresh=true

Python Developer
https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/search/?currentJobId=3429301916&f_E=2&keywords=infosys%20jobs&refresh=true

Java Developer
https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/search/?currentJobId=3420750571&keywords=infosys%20jobs&refresh=true

Java Developer
https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/search/?currentJobId=3416997721&keywords=infosys%20jobs&refresh=true

Technology Analyst
https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/search/?currentJobId=3411375348&keywords=infosys%20jobs&refresh=true

Systems Engineer - Java (1-2 years) - Coimbatore
https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/search/?currentJobId=3418192003&keywords=infosys%20jobs&refresh=true

Technology Analyst
https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/search/?currentJobId=3411376328&keywords=infosys%20jobs&refresh=true

HCL
Mts
https://www.hcltech.com/jobs/mts

Analyst
https://www.hcltech.com/jobs/analyst-2

Senior Analyst
https://www.hcltech.com/jobs/senior-analyst-6

Senior Analyst
https://www.hcltech.com/jobs/senior-analyst-3

by Expert (104,240 points)
0 like 0 dislike