0 like 0 dislike
9,625 views

in TechNews by Expert (12,670 points)
recategorized by | 9,625 views

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

PhonePe is Hiring Intern and Fulltime both Freshers and Experienced, CTC - 30 LPA for SDE | PhonePe Off-Campus Opportunity | Apply !

Uber Hiring SWE and SWE-Intern OffCampus | Remote/Hybrid | CTC - 62 Lakhs | Stipend - 1.2 lakh per month | Opportunity for 2021,2022, 2023, 2024 & 2025

Adobe hiring for interns and freshers | CTC-54 Lakhs | Stipend : 80k per month

Cisco | Paypal | Zoho are Hiring Intern and Software Engineer CTC - 30 Lakhs | Eligible Batch : 2023 2024 2020 2021 2022 | Off-Campus hiring Nov 2022

Airtel hiring Software Engineers Freshers and Graduates | CTC : 15 - 30 Lakhs

Microsoft hiring 2023 Graduate for SDE | 2022

Infosys Awarded Best Internship Company | Infosys Hiring Full Time And Intern Work From Home | 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 Graduates Off Campus | CTC 5 - 10 Lakhs

Oracle hiring Software Engineer | SDE | Tech Analyst | Intern | CTC 5 - 12 - 20 Lakhs | Batch : 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 | Off Campus

ACCENTURE REJECTED 10000+ candidates | APPLIED MULTIPLE TIMES ON JOB PORTAL - RECESSION | LAYOFF 2022

Wipro Joining | Wipro Sending Mails To Candidate | Turbo Elite Profile Joining Soon | Proof Of Mails Attached | Joining 2022

TCS and PwC hiring Graduates, Freshers and Interns | CTC 4 - 8 LPA

Microsoft Hiring graduates for Technical Program Manager | CTC 15+ LPA | Batch 2023, 2022,2021

Wipro HR call leaked regarding onboarding of Wipro Elite/Turbo Candidates in December and Jan | Wipro Onboarding delay 2022

Uber Hiring SWE and SWE-Intern OffCampus | Remote/Hybrid | CTC - 62 Lakhs | Stipend - 1.2 lakh per month | Opportunity for 2021,2022, 2023, 2024 & 2025 : Apply Now!

Intel hiring SDE and Interns both Freshers and Experienced | CTC 15 - 35 LPA | (Remote/Hybrid) | Offcampus opportunity for 2023 2024 2025 Grads and before

Google Hiring Interns and Full Time for Software Engineering and Research | CTC 50 to 60 Lakhs

Cognizant hiring for Software Engineer, programmer analyst and more for 2021-2022-2023 Batch | CTC - 5 10 lakhs | OffCampus Drive

Deloitte hiring 2020 2021 2022 Grads | CTC - 8 Lakhs | 2022 | Risk Advisory | Analyst

McAfee Hiring Software Engineer Intern and FullTime | Work from home | CTC 12 - 20 LPA

Salesforce Hiring Intern | Software Engineer | Software Engineer(Women) With CTC- 25 Lakhs || 2020,2021,2022,2023 Batch Eligible || Off-Campus hiring Nov 2022 ||Apply now!

Infosys hiring for interns and freshers | CTC - 5 to 8 Lakhs | 2022

Accenture Hiring Associate Software Engineer and Trainee | CTC ₹4 to 7 LPA | Batch: 2019,2020,2021,2022, 2023

Amazon Hiring SDE Amazon WoW | Solutions Architect Intern | Programmer Analyst| CTC - 40-50 Lakhs

TCS hiring for full time and intern | 2020 2021 2022 2023 Graduates OffCampus | CTC 5 - 10 Lakhs

Capgemini Off Campus Drive | Software Engineer| Analyst | Apply Now | Hiring graduates of batch 2020 2021 2022 2023 | CTC : 3 - 8 Lakhs

Microsoft hiring SDE and Interns | CTC 40 - 60 | Batch : 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025

ZOOM Hiring Interns and Full Time Graduates | CTC 50 to 60 Lakhs | Work From Home / Hybrid | 2022 2023 2021

Tata Elxsi | LTIMindtree | Hiring | CTC - 5 to 8 lakhs | Eligible Batch : 2023 2024 2025 2022 2021 2022 | OffCampus Hiring

American Express Hiring Freshers and Graduates | Work From Home / Hybrid | CTC 20 - 50 LPA

Intel hiring SDE and Interns | Stipend : 50k per month | (Remote/Hybrid) | Offcampus opportunity for 2023 2024 2025 Grads

IBM hiring intern and Software Developer | Work From Home | CTC - 17 Lakhs | 2022 | Multiple Openings

Morgan Stanley Hiring Interns and Full Time | Mumbai/Bangalore | CTC 10 - 20 LPA

 

 


 

by Expert (12,670 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Intel hiring SDE and Interns both Freshers and Experienced | CTC 15 - 35 LPA | (Remote/Hybrid) | Offcampus opportunity for 2023 2024 2025 Grads and before

Wipro Joining | Wipro Sending Mails To Candidate | Turbo Elite Profile Joining Soon | Proof Of Mails Attached | Joining 2022

ACCENTURE REJECTED 10000+ candidates | APPLIED MULTIPLE TIMES ON JOB PORTAL - RECESSION | LAYOFF 2022

American Express Hiring Freshers and Graduates | Work From Home / Hybrid | CTC 20 - 50 LPA

Uber Hiring SWE and SWE-Intern OffCampus | Remote/Hybrid | CTC - 62 Lakhs | Stipend - 1.2 lakh per month | Opportunity for 2021,2022, 2023, 2024 & 2025

Airtel hiring Software Engineers Freshers and Graduates | CTC : 15 - 30 Lakhs

ZOOM Hiring Interns and Full Time Graduates | CTC 50 to 60 Lakhs | Work From Home / Hybrid | 2022 2023 2021


Intel hiring SDE and Interns both Freshers and Experienced | CTC 15 - 35 LPA | (Remote/Hybrid) | Offcampus opportunity for 2023 2024 2025 Grads and before

Microsoft Hiring graduates for Technical Program Manager | CTC 15+ LPA | Batch 2023, 2022,2021

Nokia Siemens and Bajaj hiring interns freshers and graduates | OffCampus 2022 Hiring !!

Vodafone | Nokia | Airtel hiring for freshers and interns | CTC - 8 to 20 Lakhs | OffCampus Hiring 2022 | Apply Now

ACCENTURE REJECTED 10000+ candidates | APPLIED MULTIPLE TIMES ON JOB PORTAL - RECESSION | LAYOFF 2022

 

Wipro sending emails to turbo and elite people that they will be onboarded soon and according to sources and news floating in social media, google and another news site we came to know that soon may be till Decmber 2022 or January2023 end, turbo and elite people will be onboarded.

Few tips for all -
Keep your records up to date.
All your documents should be ready with you.
60 % of criteria are being checked gregariously so go through that also else will be terminated in future.
As soon as you receive the mail upload all original documents in a proper format no fake documents are to be uploaded.
Those whose documents are not proper on launchpad they will get a call from Wipro to upload them in proper manner.

URGENT - COMPLETE YOUR PRE JOINING PROGRAM PROVIDED BY WIPRO

 

 

by Expert (12,670 points)
edited by